webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37748736, emalloc: 37113728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0438100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411380,664262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.039813,246,1363,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.022111,637,3121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009796,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003295,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003291,8800
init_config_section:stores_es0.003712,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01131916,2401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00471490,200524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.014683865,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411211,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00221193,368262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00272151,8480
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,136262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,640262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0043158,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00352482,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9482100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0033191125,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0029485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00361595,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.003814589,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.160715,533,9845,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01277273,288262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00401175,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581294,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.108612,752,1522,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00524451,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030511,910,3521,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0006116,2800
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00282207,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00121112,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0008153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0011189,136262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01641795,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00171100,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00251239,2880
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00242236,6640
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00111117,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00251227,224262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00241222,896262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314326,128524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151188,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0008180,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0010150,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0009147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6374100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0219205918,4721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00232381,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00409108,9520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0011920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0023986,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0015181,0560
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,3120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007145,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.05491111,408262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0165131,0480
layout/db_update: default1.5915100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.5871100
layout/db_update: STORE_es1.5844100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default1.5812100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.5781100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0116115,0960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.5741100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5703100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5668100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.5638100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3401.5607100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5573100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001715680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00481116,3520
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0030110,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.111018,889,6249,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00251318,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061155,9920
BLOCK: root0.0011193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00101141,4080
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031943,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001914,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,792262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0006185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00091166,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0006193,0240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005176,448262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,072262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005169,1600
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00393234,568524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201336,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00161328,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0010181,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00405262,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9360
BLOCK: return_link0.00101152,928262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331249,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0014180,216262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141280,160262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281400,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131176,600262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081192,464262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091187,8400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,544262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121189,320262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131228,792262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,4720
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0008195,696262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0003169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004193,992262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0003170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.02901403,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001215027,7840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0327150461,088262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00301121,0400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.016911,264,5441,572,864
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004669131,056524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033122,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0007325,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131159,184262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007190,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.271116,478,6966,553,600
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.209414,989,4644,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00331337,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00391395,216524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00262220,720262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00181201,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00941444,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01014868,696786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.00984865,864786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001615,7040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9040
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0009127,856262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00121123,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007193,2080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00341319,640524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00551436,040262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02881298,320262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003611,7520
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003211,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.004311,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.004511,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003811,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.004411,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01961115,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0023741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1657100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.018578566,544262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.004115597,7280
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0098155487,016262,144
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00207842,5360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.146813,981,0563,932,160
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.051311,307,7201,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161819,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0831771,013,392524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00227719,5600
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00227746,2080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.004777207,4560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00497770,656262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00227729,8400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00177719,3840
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.012077184,7120
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.007577201,360262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00287719,5200
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.01157744,7120
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00437764,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014156,552262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0008124,3040
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxcart/init.phtml0.001012,5840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.017111,205,8081,572,864
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0065136,0400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0018170,2080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.98411986,1601,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0010183,2880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01831362,624262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/callouts/phone-shop-block.phtml0.001515,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02211532,144524,288
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0014121,6240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,5360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00481436,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,4240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0007117,7040
CACHE_URL0.01041170,376262,144