webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Usos

22 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
22 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48758784, emalloc: 48000704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.1050100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017179,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00441380,624262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.047013,246,1443,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0008157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.024511,637,2481,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001817410,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.003212,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01141916,2001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00451490,192524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.17401797,819,0807,602,176
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421211,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00241193,288262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00232151,8880
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,112262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,640262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0090158,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.001088,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00402982,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9989100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0055277181,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0025485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.004122124,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0049216132,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.157015,532,5765,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.015530287,264262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00451175,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00701294,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.104212,751,0642,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0231196228,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.028911,909,9601,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004116,2960
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00192207,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00081112,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0005153,5600
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002917151,096262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01641795,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00141100,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00301239,2480
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00292236,6240
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00131117,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00251227,200262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00221222,872262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314326,128524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201188,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009195,2240
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0010180,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009150,4960
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0008147,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.6913100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0226206984,8481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002221,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00252881,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001109520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.008310109,0000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.00131021,0560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.00631087,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016181,2000
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,2960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006145,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.07851133,264262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0167131,0480
layout/db_update: default2.6394100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00031910,8400
layout/db_update: STORE_es2.6350100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default2.6320100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.6289100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0370139,8720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.6253100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.6226100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.6189100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.003514,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0058811,1440
layout/db_update: jquery_core2.5917800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax2.6128100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.5894100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4812.5859100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.5821100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003015680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00591116,360262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0041113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.142419,747,0089,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00271317,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151447,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101447,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091437,3360
BLOCK: root0.0009193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00101141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00061123,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074451,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00053243,4080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,792262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0006185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00091166,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,2800
BLOCK: store_language0.0006193,032262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,080262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00473234,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241336,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171328,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0010181,3920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00665262,936262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00151152,9440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00561249,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0024180,200262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00251280,152262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461400,696262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00201176,608262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00131193,784262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007192,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00151187,840262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00191189,328262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0006170,9840
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00201228,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0007188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0009284,336524,288
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0007192,4800
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0006174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,960262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0009195,6720
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,128262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,3280
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,8720
BLOCK: other-category0.02501413,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001315027,7840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0346150461,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.00121120,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.020111,264,2161,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0074141144,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.022978397,992262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121159,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006178,120262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00511475,296524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002725183,0640
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0003165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.319018,783,3689,175,040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01081444,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.00966868,9281,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.00926866,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001615,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00372347,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00252208,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00372397,312262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00213190,3680
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00182202,656262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Filter_Attribute0.0002156,7040
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.10851872,4161,310,720
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0010128,2400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00122127,8080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0005198,7440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00601320,272262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00741436,160524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02271298,360262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003511,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003011,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003011,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.002911,7840
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003111,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003411,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.02431115,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0023741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.1087100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0313174570,024524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0079347135,0800
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0148347523,552524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.003817456,3360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml2.0728111,571,63212,058,624
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.042011,309,1041,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00433135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.17121731,411,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.005017343,3680
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.004017369,9680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0081173230,976262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.009817393,4240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.004317353,6480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.003717343,1920
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0243173208,608262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0102173225,352262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.006117343,3280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.024117368,5200
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.007317388,6880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007156,5520
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0004124,3040
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxcart/init.phtml0.001312,5840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.992811,207,8641,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0089136,9360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0021170,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.94051986,2641,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01271426,016262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0157326,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.473414,058,3044,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00033111,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.00301661,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0013146,3280
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0011143,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.00251486,720262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.021056106,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_attributes0.0011142,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.05881463,6880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.05831464,5440
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.04201461,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.03891444,8720
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.02021440,4720
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.00371434,2560
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.00231415,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.01881458,3040
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.01821459,1680
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.00211412,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_value_css0.0011142,8400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mana/filters/items/standard.phtml0.06001421,608786,432
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.04071266,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00581590,080524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00372359,520262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00211227,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.00052414,6080
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.020611,406,6241,572,864
locale/currency0.013069977,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016280,7760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013277,9760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01051357,712262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.471212,999,3282,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.072711,020,008786,432
OBSERVER: review0.072511,015,672786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01801221,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04761585,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01161557,560524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00961486,656524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015162,8880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.391211,782,8402,097,152
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0056113,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003225,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032213,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00522317,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.172022641,472786,432
init_config_section:websites0.020211,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003221,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003221,5360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0023917,2000
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.003012,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02051530,3280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,6240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00431436,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0025156,1200
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0024152,9840
CACHE_URL0.02571407,784524,288