webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Para moviles y PC

11 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
11 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48496640, emalloc: 47457800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.3794100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391380,648262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.039113,246,4323,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0008157,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.021611,637,3601,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00181549,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.003612,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01201916,0721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00471490,040524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.17261437,446,5847,077,888
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431211,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00261193,288524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0005117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00282151,8160
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,096524,288
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0240
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,6160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0042158,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00472882,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match5.2847100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0046243159,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0022485,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00341699,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0057216132,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.203515,532,8725,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0021199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.026619280,608262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00671175,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00861294,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017161,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.134312,751,4722,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0210145170,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030111,909,9281,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0006116,3040
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00272207,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00151112,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0011153,5520
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002510148,536262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01591795,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00241100,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00201239,2800
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00192236,6560
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00091117,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00241227,224262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00221222,896262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010138,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00324326,096524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161188,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009180,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009150,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0008147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.8946100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0227206919,272786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00312781,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012155,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00439108,9520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0013920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0024986,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016181,2000
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0004227,2800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007145,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09781136,528262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0164131,0480
layout/db_update: default4.8448100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00042011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren4.8395100
layout/db_update: STORE_es4.8365100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default4.8332100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view4.8299100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0513139,8720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup4.8258100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup4.8224100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup4.8184100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.003714,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0075810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core4.7787800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax4.8118100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered4.7761100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5174.7726100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.7681100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002615680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00601116,464262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0043113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.175219,738,4009,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00311318,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141377,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081377,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081367,0000
BLOCK: root0.0009193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00091141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00071123,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064451,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,4080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006169,776262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0007185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00111166,720262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0010193,040262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00111115,080262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00473234,424524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211336,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181328,288524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00425262,944524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00151152,9360
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361249,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0016180,208262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151280,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291400,712262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131176,600262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101192,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101187,8400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006175,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141189,344262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151228,792262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0005192,4560
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0004166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0012195,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005193,976262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.07651405,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001215127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0323151463,8880
BLOCK: product_list0.00091120,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.017411,264,3841,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0079108140,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00063424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.028856394,4480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00141159,232262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,104262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00411475,264524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002125183,0640
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.323518,625,0408,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00931445,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01076868,8641,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01036866,2401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002315,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00382347,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00332208,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00422397,336524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00233190,392262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00192202,632262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9200
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.11581872,4881,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0013128,1280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00212127,640262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007198,6240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00331321,056262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00661436,152262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02341298,336524,288
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.004111,768262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003411,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002911,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003611,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.002811,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.002711,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01871115,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0025741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.2573100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0315138569,552524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0080275121,0000
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0145275510,656524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.003513851,1840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml4.2264111,236,84011,796,480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.043511,309,0721,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00443135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.16191371,247,056786,432
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.004613734,4400
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.004013761,0560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0077137222,176262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.011813784,520262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.004313744,7200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.003513734,2640
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0236137199,6240
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0105137216,312262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.005913734,4000
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.023713759,6000
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.007013779,7680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008156,520262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.255411,207,4641,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0074137,2080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0017170,2320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.21891986,2401,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01151425,8480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0214326,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.309913,915,5684,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0022959,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002186,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0011146,3360
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0009143,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0022986,544262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.01783699,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0508962,944262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0503962,360262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0363955,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0334943,6480
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0176938,2880
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0033929,1760
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.0020910,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0155958,7840
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0150958,2080
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.001898,5200
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.06628451,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00541590,416524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00352359,776524,288
OBSERVER: weee0.00191227,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.0003138,2720
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.031711,406,8481,310,720
locale/currency0.017938964,5121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018280,8080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014277,9920
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01611362,592262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.493212,850,0403,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.13431889,232786,432
OBSERVER: review0.13401884,880786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004111,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02051112,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.10341572,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01191548,512524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01001478,080524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013162,9280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.348111,848,1522,621,440
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0091113,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002112,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002116,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0039129,7040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001248,4080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml2.201711654,0241,572,864
init_config_section:websites2.07731149,2081,048,576
config/load-modules0.338813,928524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.09171224,832524,288
config/load-db0.5702166,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003111,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002111,2160
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.004112,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03811531,8640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0023121,8480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0007116,3600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00771436,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0008149,5360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0008117,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0048156,3680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0044153,1520
CACHE_URL0.02021311,352524,288