webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Tres conectividades

14 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
14 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46923776, emalloc: 46473128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.8349100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00371380,632262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.051413,246,2483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.035511,637,2321,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141569,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.003012,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01701915,8881,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00601490,192524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.14981437,512,0086,815,744
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00771211,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00271193,312262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00252151,9440
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,080262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0320
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0020194,640262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0051158,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.001088,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00412883,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.7217100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0047248162,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0025485,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00411699,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0105198121,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.063214,713,9764,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0018199,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.015622282,496262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00441175,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561294,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011511,935,5442,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026611,906,8401,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005116,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00232204,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101112,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002210148,2880
OBSERVER: log0.01471794,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00141100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00211239,272262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00202236,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00091117,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00261227,224524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00251222,896524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274325,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005141,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131188,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0007180,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0017150,512262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0016147,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.5017100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0247202914,256786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00262781,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00419108,912524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0011920,768524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0024986,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0015181,2080
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0004227,2880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006145,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.07991136,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0139131,0400
layout/db_update: default2.4573100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00042011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.4525100
layout/db_update: STORE_es2.4485100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default2.4440100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.4397100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0348139,8480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.4363100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.4336100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.4304100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.003314,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0052810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core2.4045800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax2.4241100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.4025100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2632.3988100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.3957100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002715680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00741116,3680
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0056113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.145719,737,8329,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00251318,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121377,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081377,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081367,0000
BLOCK: root0.0007193,336262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,4160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,7760
BLOCK: header0.0004180,712262,144
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0004185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00081166,736262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,0160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101132,288262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091115,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,672262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00343234,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181336,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141328,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0007181,5600
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00385263,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00091152,640262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301249,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012180,0400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111280,176262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221400,840524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101172,464262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081196,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00111187,816262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111189,816262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0003171,0000
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121228,744524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004188,4080
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,3920
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,456262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,568262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0008195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,704262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0003169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004193,9840
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,368262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.06041404,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001314727,2320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0326147451,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00091120,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.015911,263,9841,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0065117141,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00043424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.026962395,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111159,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,1040
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00401474,848524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0016169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002125183,104262,144
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0005165,920262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.241318,520,1368,650,752
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00891444,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.00926868,744786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.00896866,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001715,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00352347,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00262208,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00452397,312262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00263190,336262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00212202,6640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9520
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.06001814,1361,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0011128,200262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00142127,5680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0006196,3680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00371319,744262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00921436,128524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02421298,360262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.004611,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003311,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003111,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003211,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003011,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003011,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01471115,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0020741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9955100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0283138569,624524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0072275120,9440
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0130275510,784524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.003613851,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0229164191,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.9575111,206,48811,010,048
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.043011,336,1681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.15011371,342,5441,048,576
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.004613734,4400
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.003813761,0400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0069137222,112262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.008613784,5040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.003813744,7200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.003313734,2640
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0213137199,480262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0096137216,208262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.005713734,4000
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.022613759,6080
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.006713779,8160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009119,1760
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0006124,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.227511,188,3601,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0089138,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171112,4320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0018170,3360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.19331965,0241,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01031425,928262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0203326,1600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.284113,904,6643,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0019959,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0003217,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0010146,328262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0008143,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0020986,5040
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.01973699,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0543962,9680
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0539962,3760
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0394955,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0361943,6640
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0182938,2880
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0033929,1760
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.0023910,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0172958,816262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0167958,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.002298,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_value_css0.001092,6000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.07418426,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00881590,104524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00562359,488262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00321227,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.00031610,0000
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.027211,406,8081,572,864
locale/currency0.013344984,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016280,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014277,9680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00951353,416262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.295912,782,4962,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05331917,552524,288
OBSERVER: review0.05291913,208524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005111,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00851143,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03731576,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00851550,792524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00691480,376524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011162,9120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.232311,726,6002,359,296
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0092114,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002143,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002148,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00261511,7360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.112214551,0961,310,720
init_config_section:websites0.013911,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002141,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001141,1600
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.003512,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02821531,9520
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0020121,6720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0006116,2960
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00681436,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006149,4640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0005117,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0039156,2800
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0037153,1440
CACHE_URL0.02941389,080524,288