webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36962304, emalloc: 36523832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0647100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411380,632262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.042513,246,2483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.023211,637,2321,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008565,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003305,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004301,9280
init_config_section:stores_es0.003312,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01181915,8881,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00481490,192524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.013783919,392262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431211,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00231193,312262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00242151,9440
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,080262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0320
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,640262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0040158,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00472483,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9645100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0039189124,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0023485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00321699,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0046198121,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.060714,714,0164,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01227273,328262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00371175,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00671294,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017161,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012111,935,5922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026111,906,8401,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0007116,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212204,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101112,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0009188,8000
OBSERVER: log0.01291795,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00131100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00201239,336262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00202236,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00081117,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00261227,200524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00231222,872524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294326,0240
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006141,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161188,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,2800
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0011180,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0015150,520262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0013147,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7719100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0253202914,5121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00292381,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012155,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0006116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00519174,504524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0014920,800262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.00299152,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014181,016262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,320262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006145,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004132,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00451116,4720
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0030110,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.122318,891,3208,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00291318,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121156,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061155,9920
BLOCK: root0.0009193,3280
BLOCK: head0.00101141,3760
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031943,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001914,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,792262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00081166,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3280
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,048262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,3120
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,072262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004169,1600
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00513234,808262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201336,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171328,336524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,5760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00505263,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00111152,6640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311249,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012179,9760
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141280,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231400,696262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111172,440262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081192,480262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00111191,976262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00261189,304262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0006171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00241228,776262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0008188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0010284,392262,144
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0009192,4640
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0008174,936262,144
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0004166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0006164,008262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0009195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0008185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,144262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005193,9840
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0005170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,896262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.03671405,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.003014727,2320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0593147451,7680
BLOCK: product_list0.00111121,000262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.015411,264,2321,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005069131,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033122,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0006325,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101159,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,144262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.182816,784,8567,077,888
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.130115,296,0245,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00371337,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00401395,256262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00262220,896262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00201201,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00791444,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.00934868,512786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.00904865,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001915,7040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004129,032262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0009127,8560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00131122,7680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007194,2160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00321319,504524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00551435,856262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02441298,288262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003111,7520
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003011,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003911,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003511,8000
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003711,7920
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003311,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01501115,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0022741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4447100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.028078566,496262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.003815597,7040
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0097155487,016262,144
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00187842,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00505259,5120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.388614,021,3444,194,304
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.037411,336,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0729771,066,872524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00207719,5600
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00187746,1840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.004277207,464262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00437770,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00197729,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00157719,3840
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.010477184,6800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.005377201,280262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00257719,5200
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.01077744,7280
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00367764,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008119,2240
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.252211,188,8161,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0070137,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0009910,2000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0017170,3440
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.22051965,3761,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0010183,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01441353,440262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/callouts/phone-shop-block.phtml0.001515,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04041532,280524,288
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,6400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.01451436,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,5760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7040
CACHE_URL0.03601224,480262,144