webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

VoIP

97 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
97 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 50469608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3299100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381380,624262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.036213,246,4883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019611,637,5441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003332317,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.002912,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01111916,2321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00441490,224524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.15332578,971,9209,175,040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421211,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00211193,312262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00262151,8960
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,120262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008194,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031158,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00402882,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.2494100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0086422275,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0021485,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00291699,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0056216132,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.158715,533,2245,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0265105332,848262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00571175,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00711294,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013161,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.100712,751,6482,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0310259292,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.029111,910,0161,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004116,2800
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00242207,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111112,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0008153,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.003610148,576262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01581795,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00171100,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00281239,3360
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00272236,7120
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00121117,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00261227,176262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00241222,848262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,2720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284326,032524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,0160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141188,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,2240
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0010180,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0010150,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0009147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.9539100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0197206919,296786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00242781,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004116,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00429108,9680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0016920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0021986,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0020181,2400
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0006227,2960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006145,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.07541136,520262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0140131,0320
layout/db_update: default3.9100100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00042011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren3.9057100
layout/db_update: STORE_es3.9027100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default3.9000100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.8971100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0355139,8720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.8934100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.8901100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.8865100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.003714,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0049810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core3.8606800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax3.8797100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.8590100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3213.8560100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.8529100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003115680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00801116,376262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0056113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.167819,738,5209,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00371317,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121377,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091377,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071367,0000
BLOCK: root0.0006193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00081141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054451,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043065,984262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,4000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,776262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0004185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00071166,736262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,024262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,080262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00333234,480524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161336,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131328,328524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0007181,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00345262,904524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9440
BLOCK: return_link0.00081152,9440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271249,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012180,192262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111280,176262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221400,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111176,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071192,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081187,8400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003175,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131189,360262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00111228,792262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,4720
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0007195,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0003169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004193,976262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0003170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.08681405,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001415127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0394151463,7440
BLOCK: product_list0.00071120,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.016411,264,4881,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0091366175,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0237228420,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121159,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,1040
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00401475,304524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002025183,0640
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.272618,625,1128,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00771445,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.00896868,9841,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.00866866,3601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001615,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00372347,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00282208,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00422397,328524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00243190,424262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00202202,592262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9200
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.10501872,4401,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0013128,1280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00152127,824262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007198,7200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00391320,352262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00491436,368262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.01931298,336524,288
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.002911,768262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.002611,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002711,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.002611,8000
init_config_section:stores_lu0.002711,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.002611,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01581115,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0017741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.3987100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0477252574,976524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0131503165,6320
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0189503555,352524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.005825267,6000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml3.3020113,913,23215,204,352
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.041111,309,0321,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00423135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.28092512,409,3202,097,152
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.008325162,7120
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.006525189,3120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0181251250,3520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.0167251112,776262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.007525172,9760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.006225162,5360
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0416251227,8560
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0160251244,560262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.009825162,6720
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.039925187,8400
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.0118251108,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008156,576262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0004124,3120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.094111,206,9761,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0083136,9600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0036170,2240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.04391986,2561,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01101425,8320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0124326,1600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.357313,954,1444,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0032959,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0003259,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0014146,3280
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0011143,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0025986,568262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.01933699,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_attributes0.001192,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0573962,960262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0568962,360262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0415955,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0385943,648262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0188938,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0038929,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.0022910,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0156958,7840
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0150958,2080
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.001798,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_value_css0.001092,6000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.05748457,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00691590,472524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00462359,872524,288
OBSERVER: weee0.00231227,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.00219957,8080
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.024111,406,7681,310,720
locale/currency0.0143294988,3841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016280,7760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014277,9760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01131362,648262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.706115,017,0566,291,456
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.208411,894,2481,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.208111,889,9201,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02351966,848786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.16471670,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01961615,400524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01811545,016524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010162,8800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.487312,330,5683,670,016
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0053113,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00169724,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00139755,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.02239868,1760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.7121971,530,4321,572,864
init_config_section:websites0.027711,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0010975,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0009975,136262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00723257,8640
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.002612,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02931531,1280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0063121,6560
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0005116,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00431436,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0005117,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.00241187,296524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.00231184,160524,288
CACHE_URL0.08141994,2321,048,576