webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Para el trabajador móvil

78 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
78 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 51380224, emalloc: 49581392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.1439100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401380,632262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.045913,246,4163,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.025111,637,3601,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002324514,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.003712,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01501916,2241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00611490,192524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.18372358,644,9929,175,040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00561211,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00281193,312262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00422151,8720
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,120262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0004124,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010194,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0036158,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00402882,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.0365100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0070386252,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0023485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00321699,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0057216132,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.155615,533,6085,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012199,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.014886321,296262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00331175,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521294,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.105912,752,1762,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0258237268,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032411,909,9281,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0010116,2800
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00402207,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00181112,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0012153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002910148,512262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01521795,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00221100,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00221239,2240
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00212236,6000
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00091117,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00211227,176262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00191222,848262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006138,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314326,088524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151188,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0008180,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009150,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0008147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.7612100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0197206919,2001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00252781,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012155,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00479108,9280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0014920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0026986,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0025181,2240
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0007227,2880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0009145,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008147,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004617040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00671116,440262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0049113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.135619,738,9769,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00471318,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131377,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091377,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081367,0000
BLOCK: root0.0012193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00151141,360262,144
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00071123,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074451,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,408262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,7760
BLOCK: header0.0007180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0006185,176262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091166,8000
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,304262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006193,0480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131132,320262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071115,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006169,616262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007169,1600
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00463234,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00341336,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241328,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,3920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00365263,000262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00091152,944262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301249,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012180,2560
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131280,160262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251400,728524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111172,472262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091196,5680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081187,872262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101189,2720
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0003171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00111228,728262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004188,448262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,480262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0003174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0008195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,696262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004193,9840
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,368262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.04291405,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001215127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0316151463,7120
BLOCK: product_list0.00091120,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.015411,264,6161,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0082309167,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0228190414,9760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111159,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,1040
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00381475,360524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0003169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002125183,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,928262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.361418,624,4088,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00771445,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01056868,8081,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01026866,1841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002215,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00382347,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00302208,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00552397,240524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00253190,296524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00322202,6320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0006128,9200
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.15181872,4641,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0016128,2560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00192127,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0009198,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00461320,128262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00601436,304524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02191298,344262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003411,7920
init_config_section:stores_default0.003211,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.002911,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.002811,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003111,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01681115,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0018741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.2234100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0389230573,912262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0157459157,0320
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0164459546,688262,144
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.004823064,4320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml3.1637113,184,53614,680,064
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036511,309,1521,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00343135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.22482292,161,6962,097,152
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.006522957,2560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.005022983,8880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0097229244,8640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.0134229107,3120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.005422967,5200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.004922957,0800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0336229222,424262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0130229239,224262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.007822957,2160
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.031922982,3840
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.0092229102,5760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007156,5520
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.504511,208,5361,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0063137,0400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0017170,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.47391986,1281,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01071425,9760
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0134326,1840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.261213,926,2964,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0020959,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0003279,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0011146,3280
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0009143,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0022986,5360
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.01703699,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0525963,200262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0521962,600262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0337955,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0308943,6480
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0160938,2880
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0029929,1760
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.0019910,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0148958,7680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0144958,1920
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.001798,5200
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.06458473,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00541590,088524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00342359,480262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00201227,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.00158046,8640
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.019511,357,9681,310,720
locale/currency0.0134237945,064786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015280,7760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012277,9600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00841357,864262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.277314,518,0006,291,456
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.104911,681,6081,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.104611,677,2801,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01521777,848524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.07691648,672786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01471600,368524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01291529,984524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012162,8640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.164412,192,9843,670,016
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0061113,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00117819,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00117844,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01567955,2560
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.5434781,302,7681,835,008
init_config_section:websites0.016611,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0008784,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0007784,2080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00652952,5600
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.002412,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02101531,1120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,6240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00461436,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0032156,2640
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0030153,1280
CACHE_URL0.05011849,3761,048,576