webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Doro


2 Item(s)
Set Descending Direction
2 Item(s)
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 37620808
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9925100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0026179,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00431380,704262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.052913,246,1763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.028911,637,3121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008565,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002114,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002111,0160
init_config_section:stores_es0.004512,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01861916,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00731490,136524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.016282917,992524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00711211,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00341193,336262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0005117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.0021271,8720
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0004121,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0006144,080262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0400
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0004124,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0130154,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00493082,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002191,3840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8566100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0037199130,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0032485,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0014448,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.156315,418,6565,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00141100,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.014510275,256262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00481174,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00661294,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.105012,754,3203,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00474653,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.028011,842,4881,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,3760
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00242217,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111114,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,888262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0012189,7360
OBSERVER: log0.01531796,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00161100,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00231240,472262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00222237,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00101117,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00201227,4480
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00181223,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009137,720262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00304326,296262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,0320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151187,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,120262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009180,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index1.6219100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035182,0320
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0026227,3040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005145,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index::layout_load0.0004127,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index::layout_generate_xml0.001116720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00431116,432262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0026110,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index::layout_generate_blocks0.092718,587,9768,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00291318,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010995,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005995,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006995,2240
BLOCK: root0.0008193,4880
BLOCK: head0.00131141,384262,144
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00061123,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031943,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001914,3600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,7760
BLOCK: header0.0004180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,144262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081166,7360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,312262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,0480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111132,376262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,632262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005168,6480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00333150,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00351579,656524,288
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141328,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,4640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00385263,0000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,960262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00091152,952262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301249,896262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012180,2720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131280,184262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231400,808524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111172,472262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071193,8000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004192,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091187,8240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111189,3200
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0003171,016262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121228,600262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,368262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005179,0320
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,552262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0009195,6720
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,704262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0003169,1840
BLOCK: manufacturer0.01041328,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003251,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001161,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00292982,064262,144
BLOCK: manufacturer_product_list0.009715,8480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.016911,352,4161,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.008976132,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033323,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.014337203,832262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111159,2240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.024211,393,4241,310,720
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.0047190,9280
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00451426,208524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008364,8720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004146,0240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00661304,016262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00481303,904524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.0009190,8880
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.0006122,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index::layout_render1.4964100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.013077249,648262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.003815397,4080
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0053153189,640262,144
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00177757,3920
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.4760111,762,16812,582,912
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.032511,311,6081,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00211920,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0677761,115,872524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00217619,3120
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00187646,4400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003976156,8960
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00457669,376262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00197629,5920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00177619,1360
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.011276249,9600
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.005676201,040262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00267619,2720
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00287644,4320
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00347664,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009156,5520
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.130112,065,6802,097,152
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0262153,4160
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003011,7920
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003011,7920
init_config_section:stores_default0.003011,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003111,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003111,7920
init_config_section:stores_nl0.002911,7920
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0017170,2400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.078411,784,3602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0233202832,528786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0016155,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0042963,248262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0013920,648262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0022940,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001214827,4160
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0339148451,9520
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00891230,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01012452,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002107440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01514818,160786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01484815,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.006015,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.062221,098,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.061721,094,2881,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0398245,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01352899,5281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01342897,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00802472,168786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00352358,416262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015259,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0005210,1760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturer.phtml0.166713,809,7924,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007192,6800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.131513,383,2163,932,160
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0050113,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001033,5680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01282193,672262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.076022,010,0882,883,584
init_config_section:websites0.022211,8320
locale/currency0.01676974,5281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0022280,6080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0019277,8080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02051595,864262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,6240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00471436,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,4640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7280
CACHE_URL0.01251194,376262,144