webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34865152, emalloc: 34449624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0801100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014179,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00371380,632262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.045413,246,2643,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009157,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.026611,637,4881,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005313,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003231,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004231,5200
init_config_section:stores_es0.003412,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01381916,0721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00601490,200524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.015878883,072262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00461211,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00281193,280262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00242151,9520
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0006121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,088262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,640262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0038154,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00352181,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9761100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0045196128,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.003610111,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Schema0.0004913,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0019865,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0108427260,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.164715,539,0645,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013199,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01447273,216262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00421174,984262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00641294,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.110412,752,7843,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00474451,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030411,915,2001,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005116,3040
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212211,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101113,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,4720
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0008189,0480
OBSERVER: log0.01891796,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00151100,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00241240,688262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00232238,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00121117,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00211227,208524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00191222,880524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00254326,2960
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,0400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131188,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,1360
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0008180,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_cms_page_view0.0008150,2480
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0007147,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view1.7530100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,4160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00232080,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.08892605,1281,835,008
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_page_content0.08882602,1761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0009294,9280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004212,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0012181,5600
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0004227,4240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004129,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00481116,9120
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0029110,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.077416,897,7526,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00381320,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010965,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006965,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005965,0800
BLOCK: root0.0008193,248262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101141,2640
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00071123,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042842,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032045,2880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021219,0720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,8160
BLOCK: header0.0005180,7280
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0006185,152262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091166,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,336262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008193,0640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,4640
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,408262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071115,0800
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005168,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00403210,9440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00381579,616786,432
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,5360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00475262,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00101152,912262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00531250,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0017180,176262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00261280,192262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00411400,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161172,528262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00401352,416262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00241187,872262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00211189,344262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0005171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00191228,528262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0007188,448262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0009284,3360
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0005192,496262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,552262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0008195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,680262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1920
BLOCK: cms_page0.00181101,1440
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.business0.0005182,464262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.0006194,3760
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_page0.0004169,7680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.149813,439,9443,932,160
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.075012,232,4962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00371337,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00611398,776524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00402260,680262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00281200,920262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0017161,8240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003130,8400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005166,6640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003147,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00271293,560262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.04331308,4241,048,576
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02381290,8560
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003011,7440
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003011,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003611,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.004111,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003111,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003411,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.0005122,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render1.4490100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.012872287,8000
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.003514395,1760
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0059143226,6400
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00177256,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.426117,499,2647,340,032
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.040411,356,2401,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00422833,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0699711,014,600524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00217118,0720
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00257144,9680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.005471155,6480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00437168,128262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00207128,3520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00167117,8960
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.011271183,2080
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.005771200,064262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00267118,0320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00297143,1520
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00327163,4240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009156,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.319414,525,6484,718,592
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.166612,443,6562,359,296
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0022171,1840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.127511,854,3601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0197203899,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013155,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0041962,888262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0012920,472262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0022940,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001414927,6000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0390149455,4320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02301523,296262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,8800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00511436,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,4480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0007117,7520
CACHE_URL0.01441178,720262,144