webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34865152, emalloc: 34405000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8227100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014179,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381380,704262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.041213,246,1763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.024711,637,3121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005313,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004231,5920
init_config_section:stores_es0.003412,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01311916,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00531490,136524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.016378861,672262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00461211,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00281193,336262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0006117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00352151,9760
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,080262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0400
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0004124,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0062154,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00442181,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7253100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0045195128,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.004210110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Schema0.0005913,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0022865,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0111427260,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.189315,537,5445,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0015199,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01807273,232262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00741174,984262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00961294,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018161,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.123512,751,2563,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00674451,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034811,915,2641,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0009116,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00322211,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00171113,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0010154,5440
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0011188,8160
OBSERVER: log0.01901796,920786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00191100,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00261240,728262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00262238,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00111117,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00261227,168262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00241222,840262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314326,352262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,0400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161187,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,0960
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009180,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_cms_page_view0.0009150,2480
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0006147,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view1.4702100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003201,4160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00282080,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.01652603,856524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_page_content0.01632600,904524,288
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0007294,9280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0005212,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0017181,0800
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,3440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007145,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0005129,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.003117040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00501116,3360
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0031110,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.065616,895,8807,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00281317,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009965,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006965,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006965,0800
BLOCK: root0.0008193,2400
BLOCK: head0.00111141,312262,144
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00061123,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032842,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032045,2880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021219,0720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,792262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0006185,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.00091166,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,3280
BLOCK: store_language0.0007193,064262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,3760
BLOCK: footer0.00071115,064262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006169,6320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005168,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00423210,9360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00391579,728524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,496262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00465262,8880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.00111152,960262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00401250,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0016180,264262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131280,176262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251400,832262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121172,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00201352,360262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00111187,872262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121189,272524,288
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0160
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00141228,5040
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0007284,3360
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0005192,472262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0004166,552262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0008163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0010195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0009185,696262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1840
BLOCK: cms_page0.00151101,2720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.business0.0006182,432262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.0006194,3760
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_page0.0004169,7680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.186313,440,1443,670,016
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.139512,232,5362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00331337,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00371398,800524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00292260,864262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00171200,904262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0013161,7280
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006166,7040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0004147,3680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00351293,584262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00971308,128524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02881291,136262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003711,760262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003511,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003611,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.004511,8000
init_config_section:stores_lu0.004511,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003811,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.0005122,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render1.1847100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.017072287,896262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.004314395,1920
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0082143226,6640
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00227256,672262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.163417,472,9047,340,032
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.056411,357,4401,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00271819,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.087871993,536524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00267118,0720
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00287144,9760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.010171155,6080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00587168,160262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00237128,3520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00207117,8960
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.013771183,2480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.007271199,888262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00307118,0320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00347143,1600
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00447163,4400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020156,5440
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0014124,288262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.042114,520,3444,718,592
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.181912,443,8082,359,296
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0021171,1440
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.831511,849,2241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0248202898,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0021155,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0055962,856262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0016920,448262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0029940,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001614827,4160
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0445148451,8080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01991529,008524,288
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0014121,9280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00461436,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,4000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0005117,7120
CACHE_URL0.01101167,592262,144