webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37486592, emalloc: 37120576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.7752100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421380,656262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.042513,246,3523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.025911,637,4721,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009796,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004295,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004291,8800
init_config_section:stores_es0.003212,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01211916,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00491490,152524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.015483867,248524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00441211,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00231193,328262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00282151,9280
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,112262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0320
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0052158,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.01792482,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.6776100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0046192126,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0022485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00371594,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.003514589,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.163415,533,7285,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01887273,256262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00411175,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00591294,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.099512,752,0482,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00484451,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036111,910,2241,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005116,2800
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00282207,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00151112,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0010153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0010189,080262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02051795,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00191100,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00221239,2720
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00212236,6480
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00101117,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00211227,128262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00191222,800262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284326,232524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141188,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0031180,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0008150,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0007147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.3445100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0221206919,3601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00312381,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00529108,9520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0014920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0030986,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014180,9840
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,2960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006145,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04641111,400262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0150131,0400
layout/db_update: default2.3002100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.2968100
layout/db_update: STORE_es2.2946100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default2.2923100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.2898100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0108115,0960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.2866100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.2824100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.2795100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default2.2773100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3162.2747100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.2720100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001415680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00491116,352262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0033110,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.097318,891,4728,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00271318,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061155,9920
BLOCK: root0.0007193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00091141,4080
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00061123,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031943,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001914,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,776262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00081166,744262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,0240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,472262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00071115,064262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004169,1600
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00383234,480524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181336,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151328,400262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00405262,888262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9360
BLOCK: return_link0.00091152,952262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301249,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0013180,280262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141280,136262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00311400,704262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121176,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071192,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081187,8400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,552262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121189,320262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00111228,800262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,4720
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0009195,704262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,6880
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0003169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004193,992262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.02261405,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001615127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0435151463,7760
BLOCK: product_list0.00071121,0400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.014711,264,5441,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005369131,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033122,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0007325,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111159,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,2960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.181016,480,2806,553,600
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.127114,989,7684,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00311337,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00481395,176524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00262220,744262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00281201,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01381444,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.00914868,920786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.00894866,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001915,7120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004128,8880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0011127,920262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00131123,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0006193,2080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00311319,624524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00481437,272262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02411298,280262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003011,7520
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.002911,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003211,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003211,8000
init_config_section:stores_lu0.004511,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003411,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01701115,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0020741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9856100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.018778566,512524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.004315597,6560
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0098155487,048524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00217842,5360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.966213,982,7764,194,304
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035411,307,8801,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171819,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0850771,015,048524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00227719,5600
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00207746,1840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.004977207,5440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00527770,656262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00217729,8400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00187719,3840
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.012477184,6800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.006477201,432262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00287719,5200
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.01197744,7040
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00407764,8560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009156,576262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.853411,206,0401,572,864
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0068136,1840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0017170,2080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.81861986,0801,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0016183,2720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01231357,832262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/callouts/phone-shop-block.phtml0.002415,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02081532,368524,288
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,632262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,5360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00471436,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,4720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0005117,7760
CACHE_URL0.01051171,9760