webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Switch

No hay ningún producto que se ajuste a su selección.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 44302336, emalloc: 43627096
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.7458100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00361380,616262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.046313,246,3363,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0008157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.027911,637,5041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121208,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003332,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004332,0720
init_config_section:stores_es0.004612,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01581915,9841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00611490,056524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.1972898,511,5528,388,608
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00561211,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00361193,304262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0006117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00282151,8800
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0004121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0006144,096262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0004123,0320
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0005124,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012194,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0079158,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.001288,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00392782,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.6340100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0034194127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0023485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00271595,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.003214589,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.149815,533,4085,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01368273,888262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00431175,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00611294,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.096012,751,5442,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00716677,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031211,910,3601,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005116,3040
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00232207,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111112,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007153,5840
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.006466171,040262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01801795,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00151100,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00211239,2800
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00202236,6560
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00091117,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00241227,240262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00221222,912262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,3040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00324326,160524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151188,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009180,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009150,4960
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0008147,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.3430100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0202206919,2401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003221,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00232681,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001109520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.003910108,9760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.00111021,0560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.00221086,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016181,2000
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,2960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006145,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.07861136,520262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0146131,0400
layout/db_update: default2.3016100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00042011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.2965100
layout/db_update: STORE_es2.2935100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default2.2900100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.2864100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0375139,8720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.2825100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.2793100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.2757100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.003314,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0052810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core2.2483800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax2.2687100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.2463100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5472.2438100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.2411100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002815680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00581116,360262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0041113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.097519,747,4809,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00291318,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161909,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101909,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091909,5920
BLOCK: root0.0008193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00101141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00061123,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054451,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,4080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,784262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00071166,744262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,2800
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,016262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,080262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00373234,512524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201336,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141328,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0007181,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00345262,952524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9440
BLOCK: return_link0.00081152,9440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281249,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011180,240262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121280,176262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231400,744262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121176,600262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081192,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091187,8400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111189,368262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121228,792262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,4720
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0004166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0008195,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0003169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005194,000262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.01861413,560524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001115027,7840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0305150461,0720
BLOCK: product_list0.00071120,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.012611,264,3841,572,864
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.006874135,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033223,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.011633373,5840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111159,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,120262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00381475,264524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.001725183,0640
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.296819,978,98410,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00911444,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.00965868,8081,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.00935866,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001815,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00352347,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00262208,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00402397,144262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00203190,2640
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00202202,576262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004129,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Filter_Attribute0.00076427,5040
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.06381871,7761,310,720
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0011128,0560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00152127,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007198,5840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00371323,720262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00611437,448524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02141298,368262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.002711,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003111,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003111,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003011,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003011,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01731114,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0027741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.8361100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.017784565,688524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.003916799,7600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0094167488,312524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00198443,3840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.806916,110,4726,029,312
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.038311,308,7601,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00323034,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0761831,021,760524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00208321,0480
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00198347,6480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.005083208,744262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00458371,1040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00208331,3280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00168320,8720
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.010883186,1840
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.005883202,848262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00288321,0080
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.01088346,2160
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00368366,3680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008156,5520
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0004124,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.221211,141,3041,572,864
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0064136,9600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0018170,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.18891920,6721,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01231425,9600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0052111,4720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.438611,619,2881,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.00846571,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00611590,520524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00371358,832262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00221227,576262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01101357,816262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02231145,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00771111,0320
OBSERVER: review0.00751106,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004115,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003112,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.005911,2080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0009120,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.009512,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02021538,488524,288
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,6320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00481444,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0024156,2320
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0022153,0960
CACHE_URL0.01771178,328262,144