webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification
Productos 1 a 20 en un total de 34
Establecer dirección descendente
Página:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Productos 1 a 20 en un total de 34
Establecer dirección descendente
Página:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 45613056, emalloc: 44708624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.8201100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381380,600262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.040213,246,2963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.021811,637,3921,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00211579,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003322,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005322,0240
init_config_section:stores_es0.003612,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01831916,0641,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00761490,248524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.20381127,711,9847,602,176
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00661211,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00361193,336262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0005117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00342151,9200
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0004121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0007144,136262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0004124,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0043158,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00452783,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.7188100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0047236155,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0027485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00381699,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0059198121,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.067714,714,0564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0014199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.015228286,104262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00421175,080262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00651294,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012011,935,5682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032611,906,8961,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0007116,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00252204,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111112,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0010188,7840
OBSERVER: log0.01851794,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00161100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00231239,280262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00222236,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00101117,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00281227,224524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00261222,896524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314326,0160
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006141,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161188,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009195,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0008180,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009150,504262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0008147,360262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.4988100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0255200912,856786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003221,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00282681,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012155,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00469108,744524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0012920,600262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0027986,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016181,248262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,3040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006145,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09141133,208262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0154131,0400
layout/db_update: default2.4525100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00061910,8400
layout/db_update: STORE_es2.4471100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default2.4441100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.4410100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0486139,8480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.4363100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.4321100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.4280100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.004114,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0073811,1440
layout/db_update: jquery_core2.3910800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax2.4200100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.3893100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5312.3858100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.3816100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003815680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00881116,3840
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0062113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.141219,734,1849,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00321317,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141447,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101447,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081447,3840
BLOCK: root0.0013193,352262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00131123,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00053243,4160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,7760
BLOCK: header0.0009180,680262,144
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0012185,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.00141166,7360
BLOCK: top.container0.0007170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,0160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171132,288262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071115,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005169,632262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00483234,688524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00351336,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00281328,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0010181,5760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00475263,648524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00111152,640262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00371249,400262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0013180,0480
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141280,136262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00301400,760524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161172,464262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151197,9280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006192,192262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00161187,8480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007175,544262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151189,824262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151228,760262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0006188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006284,3920
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0005192,4560
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0006174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0004166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0010195,696262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0011185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1200
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0005170,336262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,8720
BLOCK: other-category0.03211402,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001214526,8640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0359145446,2960
BLOCK: product_list0.00081120,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.018611,263,8801,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0097132139,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033323,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01447334,5680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121159,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,280262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,1040
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00451474,816524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002025183,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008190,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.373118,651,2648,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01451445,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01655868,664786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01605865,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.004915,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00432347,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00312208,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00472397,232262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00253190,288262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00232202,6560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004128,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Filter_Attribute0.0002156,6800
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.14041806,8001,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0011128,0240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00132127,7760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0009197,7280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00311318,336524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00511415,960262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02341298,272262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003711,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003311,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003211,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.002911,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.002811,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003311,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01771114,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0019741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.8478100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0302107587,480524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0062213108,8000
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0145213518,176524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.002810746,6960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0154111125,2960
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.808619,249,5449,699,328
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.055811,336,1041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.12021061,454,0081,310,720
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.003510626,7520
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.003010653,3520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0061106214,376524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.007110676,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.003010638,0560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.002710626,5760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0174106191,888262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0083106208,6000
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.004310626,7120
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.016910651,9360
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.005710672,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008119,1760
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0006124,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.210311,189,1121,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0091137,7520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00181213,4880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0022170,4240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.17201966,0481,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.003513,3360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.469915,435,4165,505,024
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.063211,356,1281,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.062911,351,7921,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01081201,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04581941,9201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01421914,3361,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00841485,416524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00421358,384262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013162,880262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.403713,888,1764,194,304
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.03391384,600524,288
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002015,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003205,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032012,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00532115,8080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0122218,9360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1922202,230,8402,359,296
init_config_section:websites0.017011,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.00052213,4560
locale/currency0.014255854,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018280,8080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015277,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003201,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002201,4400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0021815,4320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02251442,7600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0015121,6240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,3200
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00441436,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0005117,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0025156,2800
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0023153,1440
CACHE_URL0.02791396,368524,288