webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Promotions

Retrouvez ici l'ensemble des produits actuellement en promotion.

  1. De 140,00 €
    -53 %
    65,00 € s/IVA

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50855936, emalloc: 49750944
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.7446100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019179,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00461380,632262,144
config/load-modules0.3140126,728524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.06101225,096524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.084713,963,6243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009796,2240
config/load-db0.48551108,760524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.034611,308,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005231,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005231,5840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01131863,7761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00421440,832524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.013080835,712524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00441209,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00221193,032262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00242159,5200
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,8720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,080262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0320
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008194,1760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0085154,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00522882,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1760
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.3314100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0039198130,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.004010111,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Schema0.0006912,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0025865,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0144427260,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.200315,455,6405,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111105,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01289127,3760
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0038123,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01381311,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0025165,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001913,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.142012,777,0002,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00864655,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.029411,927,1841,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,4320
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00522211,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00401113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0037153,6960
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0009188,528262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01441797,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00141100,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00201240,224262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00192237,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00091117,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00201227,440262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00191223,112262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,6720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274327,320262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,9840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131187,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007194,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0008180,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_cms_page_view0.0008150,304262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0007147,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view2.9626100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003251,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00312781,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.02412604,624786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_page_content0.02392601,656786,432
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0007294,0480
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004212,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0012181,5200
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0004227,4320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004129,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.002216880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00381116,552262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0023110,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.057316,911,1606,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00251319,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009995,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005995,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005995,2240
BLOCK: root0.0007193,6800
BLOCK: head0.00091141,952262,144
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051124,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032842,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032045,2880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021219,0720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,8960
BLOCK: header0.0005181,2160
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,328262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081167,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,512262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,6240
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111132,624262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071119,4640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,848262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,7360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00333211,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00351580,736786,432
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,9840
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00425263,768786,432
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,3280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101153,2720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301250,136524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0013180,2080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131280,696262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251401,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111172,048262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00171348,600262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091188,072262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,6640
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111189,5600
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,128262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00121230,0880
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,672262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,5600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0005192,6080
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005175,0480
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,6720
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004164,0800
BLOCK: search.block0.0009196,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,7920
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,3040
BLOCK: cms_page0.00141101,344262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.business0.0005182,5920
BLOCK: head.calendar0.0006194,5280
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_page0.0004169,984262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006191,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.221113,437,2323,407,872
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.159512,231,0482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00321336,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00391398,728524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00332261,360262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00181200,448262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0020161,328262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004130,5760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0011467,6640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0006146,4720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00451302,5760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.04401319,296262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00561271,064262,144
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.0008122,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render2.6547100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.012974288,8000
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.003614796,0160
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0059147228,6000
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00167456,6000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/1column.phtml2.6257120,551,96821,233,664
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.084711,357,8081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00251820,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0892731,016,384524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00187318,5680
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.01247345,6080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.004173155,3360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.01987368,2480
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoBase_Model_Observer_FriendlyReview0.015616720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00187328,8960
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00147318,3920
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.010473184,152262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.005573200,576262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00227318,5280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00267343,8400
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00327364,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009156,4800
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0006124,3680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.764514,433,0964,718,592
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.415412,503,2402,621,440
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0022171,9840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.323311,740,4401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0247203780,320786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0015170,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004116,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0050963,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0018920,7040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0023941,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001114927,6240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0489149456,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.006114,7280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.025373130,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001213795,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001316425,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.02772452,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01865812,064786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01835809,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.012015,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.271312,252,3522,621,440
OBSERVER: review0.270912,247,6642,621,440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.05622999,4801,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.016323120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.203321,026,0321,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03662970,0801,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.05463802,5041,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00392357,352262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012259,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0005210,1120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/sales/onsale/sale.phtml0.308617,724,9768,126,464
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.193915,123,4804,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221186,088262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.06521676,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210021,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.077213,157,3282,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02781684,032786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.0008124,2800
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.00321392,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01451331,424262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01431327,136262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00971535,4081,048,576
locale/currency0.00452338,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131211,784524,288
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111208,768524,288
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03841504,872262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,7520
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00451435,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005148,9280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7120
CACHE_URL0.02061176,504262,144