webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Sennheiser


Items 1 to 20 of 60 total
Set Descending Direction
Página:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
Items 1 to 20 of 60 total
Set Descending Direction
Página:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 38024376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2262100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00561380,600262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.045013,246,2963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.027711,637,3921,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0010916,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002114,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002111,0160
init_config_section:stores_es0.003212,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01601916,0641,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00701490,248524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.01891051,306,1521,835,008
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00521211,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00341193,336262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0005117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.0019271,8800
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0005121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0006144,136262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00042112,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0038154,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00744883,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004372,2480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1174100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0053234153,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0024485,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0014448,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.064914,600,1844,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191100,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.012928286,224262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00441174,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581294,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011011,936,9522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032911,841,3521,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0006117,4080
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202216,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006154,7920
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0008188,9760
OBSERVER: log0.01681796,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00161100,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00261240,024262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00252237,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00121117,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00341227,976524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00321223,648524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011137,6640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00704326,464262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,0320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161187,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,1200
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0010180,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index1.9819100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014182,0160
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0004227,3040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006145,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index::layout_load0.0004127,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index::layout_generate_xml0.001016720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00431116,400262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0026110,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index::layout_generate_blocks0.111118,587,7208,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00351318,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121005,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081005,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071005,2720
BLOCK: root0.0011193,4880
BLOCK: head0.00131141,376262,144
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00071123,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042538,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041943,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006171,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002914,3600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,7760
BLOCK: header0.0006180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0007185,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00121166,7360
BLOCK: top.container0.0007170,328262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006193,0480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,376262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071115,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00373150,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00361579,784786,432
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221328,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0009181,6400
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00665263,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,928262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00161152,6400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005178,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341249,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0017180,0560
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00211280,192262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00401400,880524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00181172,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00141193,784524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006192,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00131187,8560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201189,3120
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0006171,032262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00211228,6240
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0008188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0008284,3920
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0008192,392262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0007174,9280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00101-4320
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0007170,672262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0005163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0013195,6720
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0010185,688262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1840
BLOCK: manufacturer0.00981327,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005432,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003342,1040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00444784,7040
BLOCK: manufacturer_product_list0.005515,8480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.017711,352,0481,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0078130139,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033323,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.023073209,272262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121159,192262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007190,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.026011,393,5521,572,864
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.0085190,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00491426,280524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008364,8720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0003146,0240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00401304,000262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00491303,960262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.0010190,912262,144
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.0007122,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturers_view_index::layout_render1.8395100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0196100250,872262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0061199106,4240
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0084199198,784262,144
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.002410060,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00937785,8800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.7888112,880,06413,107,200
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.050511,340,5921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1030991,434,7841,835,008
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00329925,0160
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00299953,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.005699162,624262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00689975,0880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00299935,2800
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00249924,8400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.017099190,104262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.008199206,7440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00409924,9760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00459950,1040
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00509970,592262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013119,1520
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0008124,3200
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxcart/init.phtml0.001012,5840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.036112,047,1442,097,152
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0360155,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161112,2960
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.004611,7920
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.004711,7920
init_config_section:stores_default0.004911,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.004311,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003611,7920
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003111,7920
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0019171,3760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.976411,763,5842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0245198829,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013155,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004116,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0050963,3680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0012920,6800
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0027940,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001414426,6800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0404144439,8720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00641226,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00972452,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002106240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01354818,024786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01324815,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002215,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.075821,539,9601,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.075221,535,4481,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.04412399,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02222927,800786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02192926,072786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01562500,280524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00432358,488262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0016260,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0005210,1760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturer.phtml0.530614,662,5364,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006192,6720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.501313,858,8164,194,304
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0065183,224262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001915,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003205,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032012,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00502115,8080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.02032193,640262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.2156202,217,7522,621,440
init_config_section:websites0.026011,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.00052213,4560
locale/currency0.018354845,976786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0022280,6480
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0019277,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003201,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003201,4240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0013510,1280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02161531,5920
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,6640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,3440
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00461437,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,4640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7360
CACHE_URL0.03831398,040524,288