webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36700160, emalloc: 36159904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0220100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411380,632262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.035813,246,2483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.021011,637,2321,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007565,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003295,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003291,8800
init_config_section:stores_es0.002912,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01301915,8881,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00491490,192524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.014383917,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00541211,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00221193,312262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00222151,9440
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,080262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0320
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008194,640262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0053158,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00422583,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9320100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0037187123,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0020485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00251594,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.002913281,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.065714,714,0164,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0010199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01377273,328262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00461175,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00811294,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011811,935,5922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.029211,906,8401,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0006116,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00232204,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101112,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0008188,8000
OBSERVER: log0.01651795,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00141100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00231239,336262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00222236,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00101117,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00241227,200524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00221222,872524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010138,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284326,0240
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006141,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151188,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,2800
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0008180,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0008150,520262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0007147,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7361100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0258202914,5121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003221,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00252481,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0015155,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001109520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.004510108,912524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.00141021,024524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.00241086,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014180,9920
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,2960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005145,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005132,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00481116,3680
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0031110,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.100218,899,8488,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00321318,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061155,9920
BLOCK: root0.0008193,3440
BLOCK: head0.00091141,3760
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032538,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031943,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001914,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,784262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0004185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00081166,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3120
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,048262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101132,3120
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,080262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003169,6320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004169,1600
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00353234,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161336,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131328,312524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0007181,5680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00345263,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00081152,6480
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271249,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011179,9520
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111280,136262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221400,696262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101172,408262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071192,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081191,984262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111189,304262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0003171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00111228,784262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,392262,144
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,4640
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,928262,144
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,952262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0008195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0003169,120262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004193,9840
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0003170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,880262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.02631413,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001414627,0480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0396146448,9280
BLOCK: product_list0.00081121,048262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.018411,264,0721,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.007669131,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00043122,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0007325,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131159,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,120262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.251016,416,1846,553,600
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.191414,928,0564,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00251337,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00351395,240262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00242220,800262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00181201,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01211444,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01094868,560786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01074865,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.003315,7040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004128,904262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0012127,8640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00151122,7760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0009194,2160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00421319,600524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00591435,936262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.01991298,256262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.002811,7520
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.002611,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002811,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.002811,8000
init_config_section:stores_lu0.002711,7920
init_config_section:stores_nl0.002811,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.02431114,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0020741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3492100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.018778565,928524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.004015597,7040
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0103155486,416524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00207842,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00495259,5120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.324814,018,7364,194,304
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.038911,336,5361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0760771,065,456524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00207719,5600
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00197746,1680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.003977207,5520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00417769,6080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00217729,8400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00157719,3840
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.010777184,704262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.005777202,5280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00267719,5200
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.01117744,696262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00367764,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008119,1760
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3200
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.214611,188,5121,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0064137,8960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0009910,2000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0017170,3760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.18441965,0881,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0011183,2560
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00981353,4400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/callouts/phone-shop-block.phtml0.001515,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02361532,296524,288
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0014121,6400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0005116,5360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00471436,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,4720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0005117,7040
CACHE_URL0.01591222,760262,144