webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Apple

3 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
3 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47448064, emalloc: 47028104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8336100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00361380,656262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009811,7840
mage::app::init::stores1.720313,467,9604,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.022011,637,4481,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151389,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005342,1200
init_config_section:stores_admin1.67931235,0401,048,576
config/load-modules0.315214,416524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.08981225,088262,144
config/load-db0.5264165,472262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01771913,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00771490,280524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.13301067,282,4807,340,032
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00661208,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00261193,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00262154,2000
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0004121,7440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,1280
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0320
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0004124,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,6560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0061158,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00462882,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0513100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0057209137,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0035485,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00451699,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0070216132,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.143915,560,1605,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121102,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01499275,368262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00891175,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00491293,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.095512,754,7042,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.011090106,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.024611,924,4561,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005116,5440
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00222216,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101114,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007154,8720
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002412149,6960
OBSERVER: log0.01231796,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00141100,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00191239,912262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00192237,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00091117,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00221227,672262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00201223,344262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274326,600262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141188,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,1360
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0010180,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0013151,5360
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0011148,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6426100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0272206985,6401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00312781,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0017155,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00369108,952262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0011920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0019986,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0013181,7360
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0004227,2880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.06211135,000262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0132131,0320
layout/db_update: default1.6008100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00042011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.5975100
layout/db_update: STORE_es1.5943100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default1.5919100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.5900100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0289139,8960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.5873100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5851100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5827100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.002914,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0045810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.5611800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.5777100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.5596100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_6211.5573100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5550100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002615680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00531117,168262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0037113,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.114619,742,9609,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00271318,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131387,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081387,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071377,0480
BLOCK: root0.0007193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00091141,3200
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,776262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.00081166,952262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3200
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,032262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111133,0400
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00373235,728524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181336,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00161328,320524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,4000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00395263,496524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9360
BLOCK: return_link0.00101152,9440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005178,4000
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331249,696262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0014180,216262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00191280,344262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00301404,888262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121172,528262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091192,488262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101187,8400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005175,560262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121189,352262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131229,200262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006284,4720
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0005192,4720
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0051166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0005163,9360
BLOCK: search.block0.0009195,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,6880
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0007194,016262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.02051405,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001115127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0335151464,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00101120,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.014611,264,4961,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.006684137,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.019340392,0960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00141159,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,2960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,104262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00401475,384524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002225183,0640
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009191,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.218218,652,4168,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01071426,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01016870,9521,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.00986868,3281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001815,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00402347,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00272208,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00402397,600524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00223190,384262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00202202,912262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,6720
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.07521872,4401,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0011128,272262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00142127,2160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0006198,8560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00311332,928262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00481436,512262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.00311280,976262,144
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01611115,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0022741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2151100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0226101568,152262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0049201106,6960
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0114201496,296262,144
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.002310145,8320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.1796110,398,45610,485,760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.038111,309,3201,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00353135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.09721001,092,120524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002610025,2640
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.002310052,0240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0052100212,9520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.005610075,336262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.002410035,5520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.002610025,0880
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0138100190,4640
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0066100207,128262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.003510025,2240
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.014010050,5280
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.004410070,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008156,544262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.715811,183,4001,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0064136,0480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0018170,136262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.68561965,3681,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01081426,0480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0121326,1600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.201613,801,7443,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.00211160,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0010146,2720
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0008143,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0015386,3600
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.00571290,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0149362,408262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0147360,0800
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0105347,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0097342,1920
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0052335,6800
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0011323,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0059359,5280
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0057357,2240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.03562421,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00561590,568524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00362359,744262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00201227,696262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.021511,380,9201,310,720
locale/currency0.013410957,0161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017280,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014278,0000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01101362,736262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.129812,213,5442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05281753,472524,288
OBSERVER: review0.05251749,144524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0081133,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03141563,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01381542,200524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01211471,712262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011162,984262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.069011,416,9921,835,008
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0063113,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001044,2560
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02502319,184786,432
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.002812,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02251512,728262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0018121,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2960
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00501436,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,4240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0005117,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0024156,2800
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0022153,1440
CACHE_URL0.02041219,192262,144