webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

IP

18 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
18 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47972352, emalloc: 47524368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.6859100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018179,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00621380,664262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.035913,246,2963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0008157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.020011,637,4801,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001916310,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.003112,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01211916,1761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00461490,160524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.18031577,583,7207,340,032
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00441211,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00261193,344262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00272151,8880
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,128262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0004124,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031158,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00492882,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.5907100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0054259169,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0023485,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00361699,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0052216132,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.181115,533,5685,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012199,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.015726284,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00521175,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00681294,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013161,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.126212,751,9122,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0203162188,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030811,910,1041,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0008116,2800
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00252207,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00121112,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0008153,6000
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002511149,120262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01641795,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00151100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00311239,2800
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00292236,6560
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00131117,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00261227,160262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00241222,832262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00364326,056524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161188,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009180,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009150,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0008147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.2758100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0252206919,184786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00312781,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012155,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00469108,9680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0013920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0025986,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021181,2080
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0006227,3120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007145,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.10121133,240262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0172131,0400
layout/db_update: default3.2257100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00061910,8400
layout/db_update: STORE_es3.2198100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default3.2143100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.2102100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0433139,8720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.1950100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.001111,0480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.1903100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.1859100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.004714,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0056811,1440
layout/db_update: jquery_core3.1555800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax3.1775100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.1533100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3873.1499100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.1463100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002715680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00611116,400262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0041113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.291419,738,2649,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00291318,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151387,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091387,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081377,0480
BLOCK: root0.0008193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00091141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00061123,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,776262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005180,7040
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00091166,728262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0007193,016262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,040262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00453234,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191336,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00161328,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0007181,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00435262,984262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00091152,9440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311249,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0013180,248262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131280,184262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261400,792262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141176,584262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091193,784262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004192,2160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091187,824262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141189,336262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004170,9840
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131228,784262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0085284,368262,144
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0006192,4720
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005174,928262,144
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0004166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,952262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0010195,6720
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,6880
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,120262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,3280
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,8720
BLOCK: other-category0.17861405,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001415127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0379151463,7680
BLOCK: product_list0.00101120,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.022711,264,3121,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0122129143,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00053424,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.028970396,736262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00191159,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007178,1040
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00541475,248524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002625183,0800
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.376618,646,7528,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01561445,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01296868,9121,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01246866,2881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002115,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00432347,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00292208,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00462397,360524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00263190,344262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00212202,728262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004128,9280
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.16371872,4481,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0013128,2000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00172127,696262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0008198,7120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00391320,688262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00741436,168524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02161298,400262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003311,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003011,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002811,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.002911,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.002911,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.002811,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01621114,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0017741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.4665100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0283152569,392524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0074303126,4400
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0125303515,392524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.003415253,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml2.4332111,260,81611,010,048
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.037411,308,7841,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00343136,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.16111511,333,7921,048,576
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.004415137,9120
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.003515164,5360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0084151225,552524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.009315187,9680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.003915148,1920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.003615137,7360
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0253151203,0080
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0100151219,736262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.005615137,8720
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.025915163,0720
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.006715183,2880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008156,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.550611,207,1281,572,864
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0065137,0480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0016170,2240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.51981986,2081,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01631425,984262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0206326,1600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.305513,878,7523,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.00211060,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002207,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0010146,3440
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0008143,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.00201086,512262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.017740100,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_attributes0.0011102,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.05131062,9920
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.05091062,6960
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.03691056,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.03381043,8880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.01831038,7200
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.00341030,1920
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.00221011,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.02301058,7040
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.02251058,4160
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.0019109,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_value_css0.0013102,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.06439454,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00571590,432524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00362359,680262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00211227,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.00041911,7280
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.021711,358,0401,310,720
locale/currency0.013254928,120786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017280,7520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014277,9520
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01201357,832262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.439112,888,9202,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.08481970,632786,432
OBSERVER: review0.08461966,304786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004111,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01061180,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.06421580,632786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01181553,792524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00991483,440262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012162,848262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.345611,754,8402,097,152
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0092113,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003184,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00031810,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00441914,4560
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0017713,6640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.155618594,664786,432
init_config_section:websites0.015711,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003181,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002181,3520
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.002512,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02601530,2400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,3200
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00531436,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006149,4880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0007117,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0024156,280262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0022153,144262,144
CACHE_URL0.02301362,456524,288