webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

PABX Aastra Matra

9 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
9 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46923776, emalloc: 46313704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2528100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391380,648262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.036513,246,5683,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.020811,637,6161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141469,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.003012,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01231915,7441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00491490,064524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.17591467,449,5767,077,888
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00451211,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00251193,280262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00312151,9120
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,088262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.2625158,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00512883,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9056100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0041234153,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0050485,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00441699,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0064198121,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.080014,713,9924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011199,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.011917279,360262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00451175,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01021294,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.016211,935,6242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.039211,906,8161,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0007116,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00322204,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00141112,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0011153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.003211148,6560
OBSERVER: log0.02001795,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00211100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00321239,320262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00302236,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00111117,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00351227,200524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00321222,872524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012138,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00424325,9760
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0011141,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251188,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0013195,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0014180,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0011150,528262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0009147,384262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.6754100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0283202914,2081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00362781,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013155,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00449108,912524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0016920,768524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0022986,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0020181,2160
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,2960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008145,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09361136,496262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0192131,0640
layout/db_update: default2.6153100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00042011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.6102100
layout/db_update: STORE_es2.6064100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default2.6023100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.5981100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0423139,8480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.5935100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.5901100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.5849100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.005414,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0052810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core2.5552800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax2.5759100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.5532100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2982.5494100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.5457100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002815680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00571116,4000
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0038113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.233419,738,1369,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00281318,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121387,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081387,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081377,0480
BLOCK: root0.0008193,336262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00061123,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,4160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,7760
BLOCK: header0.0005180,712262,144
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0006185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00091166,736262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0006193,0160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,304262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071115,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,664262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00383234,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241336,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181328,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0009181,5760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00445263,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101152,648262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341249,400262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0013180,0480
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141280,176262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00271400,688524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151172,512262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111196,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101187,824262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131189,872262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0000
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00141228,760262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,432262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006284,3920
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,472262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0004166,552262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0009195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,672262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005193,9840
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,344262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0007180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.13891405,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001214727,2320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0331147451,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.00081120,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.019111,264,0241,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0100102139,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00043424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.023552393,9040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111159,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,1040
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00381474,808524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002025183,096262,144
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,928262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.362318,542,3928,650,752
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01151445,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01246868,7041,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01216866,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002915,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00362347,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00292208,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00472397,472262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00263190,528262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00232202,6560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9200
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.14651814,1761,310,720
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0010128,2080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00132127,5200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007196,4960
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00311319,608262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00541436,200524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02551298,360262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003411,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003811,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003611,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003811,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003511,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003711,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.02201115,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0017741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9383100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0267141568,648524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0066281122,080262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0125281510,888262,144
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.003114151,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0218170198,6880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.9018111,042,91211,010,048
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.041711,336,0321,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.13261401,276,3521,310,720
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.003914035,1840
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.003214061,7840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0062140222,832262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.008014085,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.003514045,4640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.002914035,0080
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0187140200,304262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0084140217,008262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.004914035,1440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.019914060,3200
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.006014080,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009119,1760
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.258411,188,7121,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0067139,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00141112,4320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0019170,3920
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.22521965,0641,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01411425,8800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0142326,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.259913,884,1603,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.00221060,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002176,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0016146,344262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0013143,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.00241086,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.019240100,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_attributes0.0012102,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.05491062,984524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.05441062,680524,288
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.03881056,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.03541043,880524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.01851038,720524,288
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.00351030,192524,288
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.00231011,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.01651058,6800
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.01611058,3920
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.0021109,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_value_css0.0009102,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.05929423,496524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00581590,256524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00422359,592262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00211227,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.0002117,1200
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.023211,407,0241,310,720
locale/currency0.014630983,8801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017280,8640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014278,0640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00871353,336262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.242412,661,2482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05771868,704524,288
OBSERVER: review0.05751864,376524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0072192,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04441570,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02741547,160524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.02431476,688262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0019162,936262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.178211,692,3362,097,152
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0058114,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0021108,3360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0012510,1280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.09149488,4321,048,576
init_config_section:websites0.016911,8560
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.002212,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02941530,888262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0012121,6240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0007116,2960
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.01281436,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0090149,4880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0006117,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0024156,3040
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0022153,1680
CACHE_URL0.02641349,232524,288