webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

PABX Siemens / Unify

9 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
9 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47710208, emalloc: 47233968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3733100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00641380,648262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.035913,246,5683,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011157,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019611,637,6161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151479,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.004512,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01231916,1201,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00451490,192524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.12861367,421,5607,077,888
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00521211,824262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001611,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00221193,304524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00392151,9120
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,112524,288
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0240
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,6160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0037158,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00432882,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2794100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0052235154,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0020485,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00311699,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0053216132,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.156715,532,9365,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.010417279,432262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00401175,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01191294,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009161,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.105012,750,9362,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0191135158,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.027611,910,3121,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0008116,3040
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00352207,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00161112,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0011153,5520
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002711149,008262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01261795,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00131100,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00191239,2080
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00182236,5840
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00081117,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00191227,240262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00171222,912262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006138,2720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00254326,256524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121188,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0007180,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0007150,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0006147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9976100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0178206919,1521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00252781,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00389108,968262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0010920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0022986,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0015181,1840
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,2880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005145,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.06331136,520262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0128131,0480
layout/db_update: default1.9610100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00032011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.9575100
layout/db_update: STORE_es1.9552100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default1.9530100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.9507100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0308139,8720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.9478100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.9447100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.9420100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.002914,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0047810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.9197800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.9369100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.9182100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2041.9158100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.9136100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002215680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00521116,408262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0034113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.165719,738,7769,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00261318,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131387,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091387,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081377,0480
BLOCK: root0.0007193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00081141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,3920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,792262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004180,7040
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00081166,752262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,032262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,080262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00473234,440524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241336,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191328,280524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0012181,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00435263,040524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101152,9440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321249,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0013180,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121280,160262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221400,720262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131176,600262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071192,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081187,8400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,536262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00181189,352262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0005171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00181228,816262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0006188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0007284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0006192,4560
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0006174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0009195,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004193,992262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0003170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.07841405,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001515127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0393151463,8240
BLOCK: product_list0.00071120,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.014311,264,4561,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0067102139,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.020052394,080262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101159,200262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,128262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00341475,208524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0003169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.001825183,0560
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0003165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.230018,648,1848,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01301445,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01036869,0001,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01006866,3761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001815,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00392347,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00262208,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00432397,320524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00283190,408262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00202202,624262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9520
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.06901872,4561,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0019128,144262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00122127,3440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0009198,6720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00381322,128262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00641436,184524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.01981298,432262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.002711,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.002711,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002711,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.002711,8000
init_config_section:stores_lu0.002711,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.002711,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01691115,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0021741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5090100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0367131568,248524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0071261118,2240
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0139261507,000524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.003613150,1520
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.4767111,000,65611,010,048
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.037511,308,9041,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00393136,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.14871301,209,472786,432
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.004313032,7040
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.003613059,3040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0069130220,312524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.008713082,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.003713042,9840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.003413032,5280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0225130197,8800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0095130214,560262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.005413032,6640
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.021913057,8800
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.006613078,0160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008156,592262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.762311,207,3601,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0066137,1840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0018170,2000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.72961986,2241,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01011426,080262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0133326,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.226713,890,9843,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.00211060,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002145,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0015146,3120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0013143,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0027886,432262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.01643297,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0463862,8960
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0457862,0240
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0326854,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0298843,4080
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0158837,8560
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0031828,1600
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.001889,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0158858,8960
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0152858,0320
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.001887,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_value_css0.001082,5520
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.04667444,232786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00611590,496786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00392359,760262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00221227,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.0003117,1200
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.020911,406,8401,572,864
locale/currency0.012931975,776786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017280,7760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014277,9760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00731362,632262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.338412,652,2562,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06901865,200786,432
OBSERVER: review0.06881860,872786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0082192,9440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.05171570,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01091546,952524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00921476,496524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012162,9360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.256711,690,7602,097,152
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0111113,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0029108,3280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.11869490,2721,310,720
init_config_section:websites0.015511,8640
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.007212,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03741530,4240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0022121,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0007116,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00741436,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007149,4640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0005117,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0041156,3040
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0038153,1680
CACHE_URL0.02311289,240524,288