webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Teléfonos IPBX dedicados

26 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
26 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48758784, emalloc: 47895024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3715100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351380,680262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.038313,246,2723,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.023311,637,3201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001618111,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.002912,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01141916,0161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00451490,064524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.18691697,734,2567,340,032
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431211,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00221193,288262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00242151,8720
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,096262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0053158,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00822882,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.2819100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0049278182,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0022485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00291699,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0049216132,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.147015,532,8885,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.016234289,680262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00501175,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00671294,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.092512,751,2562,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0197174201,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.029911,910,1041,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004116,3040
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00232207,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00111112,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007153,5520
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002311148,984262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01701795,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00161100,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00221239,2480
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00212236,6240
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00101117,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00241227,280262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00221222,952262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314326,096524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151188,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,2720
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009180,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009150,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0008147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.9887100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0248206919,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00262781,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00379108,952262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0011920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0020986,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0018181,2480
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,3120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007145,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09101136,496262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0161131,0320
layout/db_update: default2.9426100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00042011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.9379100
layout/db_update: STORE_es2.9339100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default2.9296100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.9260100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0407139,8720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.9211100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.9176100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.9137100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.004514,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0053810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core2.8837800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax2.9058100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.8818100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4882.8776100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001011,1840
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.8730100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00581116,376262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0038113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.274719,738,8809,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00311317,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121387,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081387,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071377,0480
BLOCK: root0.0008193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00111141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00061123,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054451,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,4080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,792262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005180,7040
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00081166,744262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,024262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,064262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00373234,416524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201336,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171328,512524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0008181,3920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00385262,872524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101152,9280
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311249,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0014180,232262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121280,208262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241400,752262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121176,536262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081192,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081187,8400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,544262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121189,352262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00241228,792262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,4720
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0007195,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004193,992262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.18611405,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001215127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0350151463,752262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00101120,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.017511,264,3361,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0076153146,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00053424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.041186399,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111159,224262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,128262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00371475,328524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0003169,5440
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002025183,0640
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0005165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.383618,648,4488,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00991445,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01466869,1041,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01416866,4801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002315,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00592347,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00382208,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00452397,392524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00253190,408262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00212202,696262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9440
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.16501872,4801,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0013128,192262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00162127,6160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0008198,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00391321,640262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00561436,264524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02111298,432262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003011,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.002911,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002911,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.002811,7840
init_config_section:stores_lu0.002911,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003111,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01701115,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0016741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.2027100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0271164569,688524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0064327131,1600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0124327519,792524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.003216454,9040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml2.1662111,592,20011,796,480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.046211,308,6721,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00363136,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.14701631,449,7761,048,576
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.004216340,8880
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.003416367,4880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0083163228,528524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.010016390,9440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.003716351,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.003116340,7120
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0213163206,0000
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0098163222,712262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.005216340,8480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.021416366,0400
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.006416386,2080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010156,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0006124,3120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.202711,207,2321,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0064137,1280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0017170,2240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.17341986,1761,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.02721425,976262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0333326,1680
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.284913,959,7923,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.00181060,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002238,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0010146,3440
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0008143,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.00191086,528262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.016740100,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_attributes0.0008102,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.04641063,2320
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.04601062,9360
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.03301056,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.03041043,8880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.01551038,7200
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.00301030,1920
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.00201011,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.01501058,6800
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.01451058,3920
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.0018109,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_value_css0.0009102,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.06319471,600786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00531590,192524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00342359,504262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00191227,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.00042816,9120
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.019911,406,7361,572,864
locale/currency0.012478977,976786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014280,7840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012277,9760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00911357,864262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.535313,105,0163,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.121111,065,6321,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.120911,061,3121,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01131258,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.09891589,808786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01461560,192786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01291489,792786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013162,8960
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.408211,812,2962,359,296
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0066113,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0004266,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00502719,8960
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.193726685,8641,572,864
init_config_section:websites0.018411,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003262,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002261,7120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00221120,7360
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.002012,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02031529,9840
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0011121,6240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00391436,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,4080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0022156,2960
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0020153,1600
CACHE_URL0.02781431,560524,288