webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Baterías

1 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
1 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46661632, emalloc: 45830944
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4572100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381380,664262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.039713,246,2963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.022311,637,4801,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121278,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.002912,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01111916,1761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00441490,160524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.1400976,872,9286,815,744
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411211,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00231193,344262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00222151,8880
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,128262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0040158,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.001388,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00372882,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.3678100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0033205134,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0023485,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00281699,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0051216132,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.151915,533,5685,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012199,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01079274,504262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00461175,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00671294,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015161,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.103512,751,9122,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00907588,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.028111,910,1041,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005116,2800
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00222207,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091112,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006153,6000
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.00152145,544524,288
OBSERVER: log0.01511795,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00131100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00221239,2800
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00222236,6560
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00091117,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00291227,160262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00271222,832262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,2480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00374326,072524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,0000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151188,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0008180,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0008150,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0007147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.1021100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0221206919,1921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00232781,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011155,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00419174,4880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0013920,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.00229152,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021181,2240
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0007227,3040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007145,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.08291136,528262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0143131,0560
layout/db_update: default2.0541100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00052011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.0491100
layout/db_update: STORE_es2.0465100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default2.0440100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.0414100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0420139,8720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.0379100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.0344100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.0298100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.004714,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0062810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.9990800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax2.0218100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.9972100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4921.9940100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.9905100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003015680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00691116,368262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0049113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.148119,738,7689,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00231318,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111286,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071286,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071276,5680
BLOCK: root0.0007193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00091141,3360
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043065,976262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,4000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,792262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00071166,744262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,016262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101132,2960
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,080262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00343234,432524,288
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171336,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141328,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0007181,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00345262,896524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9440
BLOCK: return_link0.00081152,9440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281249,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011180,224262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111280,184262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211400,776262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111176,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071192,448262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081187,8400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003175,552262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111189,344262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0003171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00111228,792262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,3600
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,4720
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0007195,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0003169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004194,000262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0003170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.06341405,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001115127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0295151463,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.00081120,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.019511,264,4401,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.010878136,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00043424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.024636391,6720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111159,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,1040
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00411475,288524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002225183,0800
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.327818,285,1928,650,752
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01091444,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01006868,9761,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.00976866,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002715,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00382347,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242208,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00482397,384524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00253190,384262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00232202,712262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9360
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.13301872,4321,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0011128,1600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00122127,6000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007198,6640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00291319,848524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.01961436,200262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02341298,400262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003111,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003111,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003211,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.003311,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003111,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.02231114,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0029741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5019100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.020492567,2160
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0043183102,9600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0112183492,5040
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00219244,5600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.4741110,004,20010,485,760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.038911,308,7361,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00363135,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0860911,062,128786,432
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00259123,0320
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00219149,6480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.005291210,640262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00499173,0880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00229133,3120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00199122,8560
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.012591188,160262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.006091204,800262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00309122,9920
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.01249148,1840
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00419168,3440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007156,5520
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.160211,207,0401,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0071137,0480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0029170,1600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.12701986,2321,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01401426,0640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0163326,1600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.080113,411,3763,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0009158,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00611590,472524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00402359,816262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00211227,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0007146,0640
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0006143,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0010186,0640
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.0024487,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0054161,912262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0053159,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0036145,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0034141,552262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0018134,664262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0005121,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0022163,6880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0020156,6960
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.040211,746,1201,835,008
locale/currency0.01107925,808786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014280,8320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012278,0320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00831367,360262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.100012,167,2322,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02971731,6801,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02941727,3521,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0048113,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01791561,344786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00821540,736786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00641470,352786,432
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013162,8560
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.065211,405,2961,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0067113,8240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03481395,960524,288
init_config_section:websites0.016011,8320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02031530,632524,288
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0015121,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0005116,3200
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00431436,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0045156,2960
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0042153,1600
CACHE_URL0.01471202,032262,144