webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Terminales adicionales

1 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
1 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 45613056, emalloc: 45106584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6030100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00331380,680262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.041613,246,4563,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.024411,637,5041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012866,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.002812,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01071915,9601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00441490,168524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.1327986,888,8086,815,744
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391211,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00211193,336262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00212151,9200
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,096262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0320
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0048158,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.001488,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00492883,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5122100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0039201132,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0022485,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00391699,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0053198121,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.062714,713,8724,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013199,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01619274,488262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00561175,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00651294,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009911,935,6082,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.027711,906,7281,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004116,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202204,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091112,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.00192145,048262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01591794,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00121100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00191239,280262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00192236,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00091117,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00211227,224524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00201222,896524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00304325,9680
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007141,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141188,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009180,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0008150,504262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0006147,360262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2901100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0231202914,400786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00312781,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010155,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00469174,456262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0012920,768262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.00289152,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0017181,224262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,3040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007145,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006147,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003617040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00701116,432262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0050113,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.164919,738,2249,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00271318,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131296,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071296,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061286,6160
BLOCK: root0.0008193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00081141,376262,144
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00033243,4160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,776262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00071166,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,3280
BLOCK: store_language0.0005193,056262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111132,3120
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,080262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,6320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004169,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00353234,7680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191336,688524,288
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141328,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0007181,5680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00355263,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00081152,6640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281249,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012180,0320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00111280,120262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221400,696524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101172,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071192,480262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081191,976262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111189,832262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00111228,784262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005284,376262,144
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,4640
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,928262,144
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,968262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0008195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0003169,136262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004193,9840
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,880262,144
BLOCK: other-category0.07411405,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001114727,2320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0356147451,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.00121120,624262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.024111,264,1361,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.010178136,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.041836391,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121159,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,104262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00391474,752524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0003169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.001825183,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0003165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.349318,179,2568,388,608
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01281445,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01176868,7201,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01136866,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002915,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00402347,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00282208,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00452397,496262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00263190,5280
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00212202,680262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9360
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.14781814,1361,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0019128,1360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00212127,5040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0011195,2800
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00531319,736262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00891436,136524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.04251298,288262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.005211,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.005411,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.008711,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.005411,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.005511,7920
init_config_section:stores_nl0.005711,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.02431115,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0036741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7309100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.038793566,368524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0055185103,3360
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0275185492,048524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00269344,6720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.014895110,2000
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml0.7018110,333,36010,485,760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.052511,336,0641,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1099921,120,224786,432
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00289223,2800
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00269249,8880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.005492210,872262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00639273,352262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00279233,5600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00259223,1040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.017892188,3760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.007092205,120262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00359223,2400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.01439248,4640
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00499268,6560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010119,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0006124,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.232211,190,1201,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0110139,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00201112,4320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0021170,368262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.17981964,9841,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.02021426,0720
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0293326,1600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.138313,428,7363,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.0014158,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01021590,584524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00632359,872262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00381227,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0016146,0640
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0013143,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0019186,1040
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.0041487,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0100161,896262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0098159,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0068145,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0063141,544262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0037134,648262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0009121,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0035159,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0033156,6960
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.064711,767,3601,835,008
locale/currency0.02178974,6721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0025280,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0021277,976262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01091361,992262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.158812,441,7682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04891777,048786,432
OBSERVER: review0.04851772,712786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005111,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0072113,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03291561,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00931540,816524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00721470,432524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014162,8560
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.103311,631,1441,572,864
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0070114,2960
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06191395,984524,288
init_config_section:websites0.020011,8400
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.001112,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02041530,408262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,6640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00451436,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,4880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0005117,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0025156,3280
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0023153,1840
CACHE_URL0.01791256,640262,144