webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Aastra Ericsson

5 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
5 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46661632, emalloc: 46102128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6829100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024179,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00631380,680262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.049413,246,4563,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.027011,637,5041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00171389,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.003812,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01571915,9601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00631490,168524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.15581267,370,2887,340,032
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00601211,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00291193,336262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00232151,9200
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0007144,096262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0004123,0320
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0004124,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0045158,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00512883,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5614100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0047215141,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0030485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00421699,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0048198121,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.058814,714,0004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011199,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.013313276,984262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00391175,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581294,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009711,935,5682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026911,906,7841,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005116,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00202204,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00101112,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002812149,0480
OBSERVER: log0.01411794,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00131100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00211239,240262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00202236,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00091117,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00251227,224524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00231222,896524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314326,0080
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007141,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171188,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010195,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009180,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0014150,552262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0012147,408262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.3364100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0241202914,4881,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00322781,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0019155,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00529108,928262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0015920,776262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0030986,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016181,240262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0005227,2960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005145,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09811136,480262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0171131,0320
layout/db_update: default2.2838100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00042011,3520
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.2785100
layout/db_update: STORE_es2.2748100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_connexing-refonte_default2.2706100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.2666100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0459139,8480
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.2611100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.2572100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.2531100
layout/package_update: mana_ajax0.004214,5920
layout/package_update: jquery_core0.0069810,6320
layout/db_update: jquery_core2.2187800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax2.2448100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.2164100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2952.2128100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.2091100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003015680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00771116,4000
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0060113,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.141919,738,1529,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00271318,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141397,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091397,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071387,0960
BLOCK: root0.0009193,336262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121141,3680
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00071123,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006171,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,4160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0010169,7760
BLOCK: header0.0006180,680262,144
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0007185,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.00101166,736262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0006193,0160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,312262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071115,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005169,624262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006169,1520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00443234,936262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00221336,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201328,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0009181,5760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00455263,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9360
BLOCK: return_link0.00111152,640262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005178,2400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361249,400262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0017180,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00161280,184262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281400,800524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121172,464262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101196,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091187,824262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131189,808262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0005171,0000
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131228,768524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4080
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006284,4160
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0005192,456262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0005174,9280
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0005166,560262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004163,9920
BLOCK: search.block0.0010195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,672262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,1200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006193,9840
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0005170,376262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,8800
BLOCK: other-category0.04571405,104786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001514727,2320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0429147451,6400
BLOCK: product_list0.00081120,6800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.016911,263,9041,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.010990137,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00063424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.037544392,8480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101159,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,1040
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361474,760524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002025183,096262,144
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,920262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.259418,565,6568,650,752
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00891444,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01276868,704786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01236866,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.003415,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00522347,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00372208,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00652397,320262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00373190,328262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00292202,7040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004128,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,5600
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.06611814,1761,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0015128,2240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00182127,5200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007196,6720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00331319,616524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00531436,184262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.03081298,360262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003211,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003711,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003711,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.004911,7760
init_config_section:stores_lu0.005811,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.005011,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.01481115,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0020741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.7927100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0280121567,584786,432
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0058241114,312262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0116241502,880524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.002712148,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0176141163,9600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.7616110,832,64811,010,048
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.041811,336,2241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.12071201,195,2081,048,576
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.003512030,2240
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.003012056,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0057120217,832262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.007212080,2880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.003112040,5040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.002712030,0480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0176120195,416262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0086120212,008262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.004512030,1840
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.017612055,3840
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.005612075,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008119,1760
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0006124,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.213111,188,3521,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0066139,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121112,4320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0017170,3360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.17671964,8321,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01831426,0720
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0284326,1600
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.235313,817,0563,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.00281160,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0016146,3520
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0013143,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0020786,3600
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.01422896,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0382762,864262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0378761,696262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0270753,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0246743,176262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0120737,440262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0024727,160262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.002078,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0128758,9760
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0123757,8240
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.001576,9040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.04106404,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00731590,432524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00402359,776262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00211227,528262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.026111,407,0081,572,864
locale/currency0.014619983,408786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016280,8560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013278,0400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01071353,344262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.170812,542,8082,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03471816,040786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03441811,720786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003111,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0068152,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02021565,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01041543,680524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00751473,368524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0021162,8080
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.128711,661,2882,097,152
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0066114,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001265,6160
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06285442,9201,310,720
init_config_section:websites0.016511,8480
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.002712,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02081530,928262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0014121,6240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,3120
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00411436,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,4880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0023156,2960
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0021153,1600
CACHE_URL0.02181300,496524,288