webleads-tracker

900 83 90 90

SVA certification SVA certification

Alcatel

8 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
8 artículo(s)
Establecer dirección descendente
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46661632, emalloc: 46151400
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0180100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00361380,664262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.046913,246,1363,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.030611,637,3121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131047,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004342,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005342,1200
init_config_section:stores_es0.003512,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01241915,8401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00521490,128524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.17161387,426,4886,815,744
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00461211,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00231193,320262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00222151,9440
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0004144,096262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002123,0160
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0068158,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.001188,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00482883,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9150100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0044225147,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0024485,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00371699,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.0046198121,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070514,714,0644,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013199,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.018215278,224262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00671175,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00771294,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013161,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010911,935,5842,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031111,906,8241,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005116,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00212204,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00091112,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006153,5760
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.002412149,0480
OBSERVER: log0.01771794,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00131100,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00251239,288262,144
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00242236,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00101117,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00261227,240524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00241222,912524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00354326,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008141,9920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191188,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010195,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009180,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0010150,496262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0009147,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.6857100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0293202914,3841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.00302781,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012155,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00479108,872524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0014920,792524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0025986,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016181,2240
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0004227,3040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007145,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006147,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003017040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00531116,552262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0037113,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.211319,738,6409,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00251318,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131397,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071397,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071387,0960
BLOCK: root0.0007193,3360
BLOCK: head0.00091141,376262,144
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00051123,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054451,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043065,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00043243,3920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,832262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004180,6960
BLOCK: ayaline_page_store_switch0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.00081166,768262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,3280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006193,048262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121132,3120
BLOCK: footer0.00061115,056262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005169,6320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005169,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00393234,7680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211336,576524,288
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00161328,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0009181,5680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00425263,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00121152,6640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005178,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341249,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0014180,0320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141280,120262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261400,712524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161172,4640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081192,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00111191,992262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121189,840262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00131228,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006284,400262,144
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0005192,4640
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,944262,144
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0003166,5520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004164,016262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0008195,6800
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,6720
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,120262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005193,9840
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_category0.0004170,3360
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,904262,144
BLOCK: other-category0.11811405,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001314727,2320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0377147451,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.00081120,632262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.019911,264,1521,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.009899139,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00043424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.021850393,608262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121159,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,2800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,144262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00411474,816524,288
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0004169,5280
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.002025183,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0004165,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.368118,565,6808,650,752
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01101445,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.01296868,904786,432
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.01256866,280786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.004315,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00402347,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00302208,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00412397,288262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00223190,3120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00192202,688262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003128,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,5600
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.15121814,1201,048,576
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0009128,2160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00132127,536262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007196,5440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00281319,760262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00501436,192524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02201298,408262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.003011,7920
init_config_section:stores_default0.003311,8080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003311,8000
init_config_section:stores_lu0.002911,8160
init_config_section:stores_nl0.002911,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.03111115,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite_Collection0.0029741,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0574100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0290133568,280524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0062265118,9840
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0149265507,752524,288
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.003413350,4320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0210159186,0240
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml2.0253110,956,27211,010,048
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.043411,336,0401,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.13091321,238,704786,432
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.003813233,2000
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.003013259,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0069132220,880262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.007713283,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.003113243,4640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.002913233,0240
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0193132198,272262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0087132215,1280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.004813233,1600
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.019713258,3600
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.006013278,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008119,1760
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,3040
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml1.420111,190,0641,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/store/switch.phtml0.0067139,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131112,4320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0017170,3760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml1.38431965,0081,310,720
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view/other.phtml0.01161425,896262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0147326,1760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/view.phtml0.251813,843,7763,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:mana_filters_process_items0.00231160,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002114,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_groups0.0011146,3440
OBSERVER: manapro_filtergroup0.0009143,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_css0.0019986,504262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterexpandcollapse0.01623699,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_before0.0475962,9440
OBSERVER: manapro_filteradvanced0.0470962,3360
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filteradvanced/actions.phtml0.0335955,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_action0.0304943,6240
OBSERVER: manapro_filterclear0.0161938,2880
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterclear/link.phtml0.0030929,1760
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterexpandcollapse/link.phtml0.0019910,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:m_advanced_filter_name_after0.0156958,7840
OBSERVER: manapro_filterhelp0.0151958,2080
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterhelp/help.phtml0.001998,5200
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.04168414,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00631590,080786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00412359,424524,288
OBSERVER: weee0.00231227,528262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filtersuperslider/price.phtml0.031611,406,9121,572,864
locale/currency0.021523983,440786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0026280,7760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0021277,9760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.01341353,296262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.216312,625,5282,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03371857,216786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03341852,888786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005115,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0067182,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02011569,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01021546,192524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00831475,744524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013162,9360
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.176111,681,9762,097,152
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar-list.phtml0.0062114,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.002197,6640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.09377464,8881,310,720
init_config_section:websites0.026311,8320
frontend/base/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.002412,2480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02021530,448262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0013121,6480
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.00441436,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,4640
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0024156,2800
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0023153,1440
CACHE_URL0.02291327,024524,288